Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Navbox-KSA: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Guest Star ???? Star Allies Go! | |bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Guest Star ???? Star Allies Go! | ||
|bgcolor=#F9DDDA align=left colspan = 7|[[Galacta Knight]] • [[Morpho Knight]] | |bgcolor=#F9DDDA align=left colspan = 7|[[Galacta Knight]] • [[Morpho Knight]] • [[Morpho Knight|Morpho Knight EX]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Heroes in Another Dimension | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFAF0 align=left colspan = 7|[[Parallel Woods]] • [[Twin Kracko|Parallel Twin Kracko]] • [[Parallel Big Kracko]] • [[Parallel Meta Knight]] • [[Parallel Dedede]] • [[Corrupt Hyness]] • [[The Three Mage-Sisters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|The Ultimate Choice | |bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|The Ultimate Choice | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#F9DDDA align=left colspan = 7|[[Void Soul]] • [[Void Termina|Void Termina - True Destroyer of Worlds]] • [[Void (boss)|Void]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="100px" bgcolor=#FFDD33|Copy Abilities | !width="100px" bgcolor=#FFDD33|Copy Abilities | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Ability Combos | |bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Ability Combos | ||
|bgcolor=#FFFAF0 align=left colspan = 7|[[Chumbrella]] • [[Cook Potluck]] (& Supper Party) • [[Crash Rush]] • [[Curling]] • [[Fatal Chorus]] • [[Festival Dance]] • [[Friend Bounce]] • [[Friend Super-Vac]] • [[Friend Throw]] • [[Geokinesis]] • [[Icicle Lance]] • [[Rising Sizzler]] • [[Rock Painter]] • [[Still Life]] • [[Thundersplash]] • [[Zap Splasher]] | |bgcolor=#FFFAF0 align=left colspan = 7|[[Chumbrella]] • [[Cook Potluck]] (& Supper Party) • [[Crash Rush]] • [[Curling]] • [[Fatal Chorus]] • [[Festival Dance]] • [[Friend Bounce]] • [[Friend Super-Vac]] • [[Friend Throw]] • [[Geokinesis]] • [[Icicle Lance]] • [[Rising Sizzler]] • [[Rock Painter]] • [[Still Life]] • [[Summon Lor]] • [[Thundersplash]] • [[Zap Splasher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Friend Actions | |bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Friend Actions | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Dream Friends | |bgcolor=#9FCFFF width = "90px"|Dream Friends | ||
|bgcolor=#FFFAF0 align=left colspan = 7|[[Adeleine#Kirby_Star_Allies|Adeleine & Ribbon]] • [[Bandana Waddle Dee#Kirby Star Allies|Bandana Waddle Dee]] • [[Dark Meta Knight#Kirby Star Allies|Dark Meta Knight]] • [[Daroach#Kirby Star Allies|Daroach]] • [[Gooey#Kirby Star Allies|Gooey]] • [[King Dedede#As a Dream Friend|King Dedede]] • [[Magolor#Kirby Star Allies|Magolor]] • [[Marx#Kirby Star Allies|Marx]] • [[Meta Knight#As a Dream Friend|Meta Knight]] • [[Animal Friend#Kirby Star Allies|Rick & Kine & Coo]] • [[Susie#Kirby Star Allies|Susie]] • [[Taranza#Kirby Star Allies|Taranza]] | |bgcolor=#FFFAF0 align=left colspan = 7|[[Adeleine#Kirby_Star_Allies|Adeleine & Ribbon]] • [[Bandana Waddle Dee#Kirby Star Allies|Bandana Waddle Dee]] • [[Dark Meta Knight#Kirby Star Allies|Dark Meta Knight]] • [[Daroach#Kirby Star Allies|Daroach]] • [[Gooey#Kirby Star Allies|Gooey]] • [[King Dedede#As a Dream Friend|King Dedede]] • [[Magolor#Kirby Star Allies|Magolor]] • [[Marx#Kirby Star Allies|Marx]] • [[Meta Knight#As a Dream Friend|Meta Knight]] • [[Animal Friend#Kirby Star Allies|Rick & Kine & Coo]] • [[Susie#Kirby Star Allies|Susie]] • [[Taranza#Kirby Star Allies|Taranza]] • [[The Three Mage-Sisters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="100px" bgcolor=#FFDD33|Sub-Games | !width="100px" bgcolor=#FFDD33|Sub-Games | ||
|bgcolor=#F9DDDA align=left colspan = 7|[[Chop Champs]] • [[Star Slam Heroes]] • [[Guest Star ???? Star Allies Go!]] • [[ | |bgcolor=#F9DDDA align=left colspan = 7|[[Chop Champs]] • [[Star Slam Heroes]] • [[Guest Star ???? Star Allies Go!]] • [[Heroes in Another Dimension]] • [[The Ultimate Choice]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |