Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Navbox-KPR: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|bgcolor=#dde8ff align = left colspan = 7|[[Patched Plains]] ・[[Resolution Road]] ・[[Overload Ocean]] ・[[Gigabyte Grounds]] ・[[Rhythm Route]] ・[[Access Ark]] ・[[Mind in the Program]] | |bgcolor=#dde8ff align = left colspan = 7|[[Patched Plains]] ・[[Resolution Road]] ・[[Overload Ocean]] ・[[Gigabyte Grounds]] ・[[Rhythm Route]] ・[[Access Ark]] ・[[Mind in the Program]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!bgcolor=#eef9ff rowspan = | !bgcolor=#eef9ff rowspan = 3|Bosses | ||
|bgcolor=#efefff align = center width = 100px|Regular | |bgcolor=#efefff align = center width = 100px|Regular | ||
|bgcolor=#dde8ff align = left colspan = 8|[[Clanky Woods]] ・[[Holo Defense API]] ・[[Susie]] ・[[Mecha Knight]] ・[[Dedede Clone]] ・[[Dedede Clones & D3]] ・[[Mecha Knight+]] ・[[President Haltmann]] ・[[Star Dream]] | |bgcolor=#dde8ff align = left colspan = 8|[[Clanky Woods]] ・[[Holo Defense API]] ・[[Susie]] ・[[Mecha Knight]] ・[[Dedede Clone]] ・[[Dedede Clones & D3]] ・[[Mecha Knight+]] ・[[President Haltmann]] ・[[Star Dream]] | ||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#efefff align = center width = 100px|[[Meta Knightmare Returns]] | |||
|bgcolor=#dde8ff align = left colspan = 8|[[Mecha Knight|Stock Mecha Knight]] ・[[Dark Matter Clone]] ・[[Sectonia Clone]] ・[[Galacta Knight|Galacta Knight Returns]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#efefff align = center width = 100px|[[Team Kirby Clash]] | |bgcolor=#efefff align = center width = 100px|[[Team Kirby Clash]] |