List of Kirby JP Twitter game reports - Kirby's Dream Buffet: Difference between revisions
(→List) |
m (→List) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
{{ | {{Translation needed}} | ||
{|Class="sortable wikitable" border=1 cellpadding=2 | {|Class="sortable wikitable" border=1 cellpadding=2 | ||
!class=sortable|Post date | !class=sortable|Post date | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!class=unsortable|Original text and translation | !class=unsortable|Original text and translation | ||
!class=unsortable|Source URL | !class=unsortable|Source URL | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4|Jul 12, 2022 | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Intro.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Kirby affected by the Dream Fork screenshot.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Intro 3.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Intro 4.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|[[Kirby's Dream Buffet]] is announced for the [[Nintendo Switch]], and an overview of the game's opening and story is given. | |||
|グルメフェスの会場にやってきたカービィさん。<br>不思議なフォークの力で、なんとからだが小さくなってしまい…<br>一緒に落ちてきたカラフルなカービィさんたちと、ケーキのてっぺんめざして競争がはじまります!<br>食べきれないほど大きなケーキ…とっても羨ましいです~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
---- | |||
''Kirby arrives at the Gourmet Fest venue.<br>The power of a mysterious fork makes his body so tiny...<br>He falls along with other colorful Kirbys, and they begin competing to see who can reach the top of the cake!<br>Such a big cake that is more than one can eat... I'm so jealous~!<br><nowiki>#</nowiki>KirbysDreamBuffet'' | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1546843037040803840}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB start of a race screenshot.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Race.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Race 2.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Results 2.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|An overview of the game is explained. | |||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』は、4人のカービィさんたちが転がりながらイチゴを食べまくる対戦ゲーム!<br>ステージに散らばるイチゴを食べて、からだが大きくなっていくカービィさん。一番大きくなったカービィさんが優勝ですよ!<br>さぁ、おなかいっぱい食べまくりましょう~!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
---- | |||
''"Kirby's Dream Buffet" is a competitive game in which 4 Kirbys roll around while eating strawberries!<br>As he eats the strawberries scattered around the stages, Kirby's body grows bigger. The Kirby who grows the biggest is the winner!<br>C'mon, let's eat until we're all full~!<br><nowiki>#</nowiki>KirbysDreamBuffet'' | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1546843211406413825}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Kirby Cake.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Race 3.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB racing gameplay screenshot 07.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|A second overview of the game is explained, giving a general overview of the various modes of the game. | |||
|たべもので彩られた世界でグルメバトル!<br>ゴールのイチゴを目指すレース、降ってくるイチゴを取り合うミニゲーム、相手をふっ飛ばしてイチゴを横取りするバトルロイヤルなど、さまざまなルールがあるとのこと!<br>オンラインで世界中の人とも遊べて、白熱まちがいなしです~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
---- | |||
''Have gourmet battles in a world decorated with food!<br>There are a variety of rules, including races to reach a goal of strawberries, minigames in which players compete as they collect falling strawberries, and battle royales where players try to snatch strawberries by blowing away others!<br>You can also play online with people from all over the world, I'm certain it will be heated~!<br><nowiki>#</nowiki>KirbysDreamBuffet'' | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1546843399323795456}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Soft Serve Ability.png|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Stone Chocolate.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB racing gameplay screenshot 06.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|[[Copy Food]] and Copy Food Abilities are introduced along with three examples: [[Tornado#Kirby's Dream Buffet|Tornado]], [[Stone#Kirby's Dream Buffet|Stone]] and [[Wheel#Kirby's Dream Buffet|Wheel]]. | |||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』では、カービィさんがたべものの姿に変身する「コピーフード能力」が登場!<br>ステージにある「コピーフード」を食べて、能力をゲット。<br>ソフトクリームの「トルネイド」、チョコレートの「ストーン」、ドーナツの「ホイール」…他にもあるようです!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
---- | |||
''In "Kirby's Dream Buffet", Kirby's new "Copy Food Abilities" allow him to transform his body into food!<br>Eat the "Copy Foods" on the stages to get the abilities.<br>"Tornado" from soft-serve ice cream, "Stone" from chocolate, "Wheel" from a donut... and more!<br><nowiki>#</nowiki>KirbysDreamBuffet'' | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1546843596724535301}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|Aug 11, 2022 | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Race 4.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Minigame.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Battle Royale.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Results 3.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|A third overview of the game is explained. | |||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』は、4人のカービィさんたちが食べたイチゴの量を競う、対戦アクションゲームです!<br>イチゴを食べると、どんどん大きくなるカービィさん。<br>「レース」「ミニゲーム」「バトルロイヤル」の3つの種目を通して、一番大きくなったら優勝ですっ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1557699054909665281}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Jelly.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Jelly Kirby demonstration screenshot.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Jelly Kirby demonstration screenshot 2.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|The [[Jelly]] copy food ability is introduced. | |||
|カービィさんがたべものの姿に変身する「コピーフード能力」。今回は新能力の「ゼリー」をご紹介!<br>カービィさんがゼリーになって、ぷるるんスイスイ進んでいますね。<br>壁などの障害物や、相手の攻撃もすり抜けられるようですよっ!<br>これでライバルを追い抜いちゃえますね!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1557699226620272640}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 15, 2022 | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Race 5.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Battle Royale 2.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Battle Royale 3.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|Various stages are shown. | |||
|いよいよ明日、『カービィのグルメフェス』の配信がスタートしますっ!<br>ショートケーキやプリンアラモード、バーベキューまで!いろんなたべもののステージがカービィさんを呼んでいますっ!<br>われわれもおなかが空いてきちゃいました…もう待ちきれません~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1559374522821660672}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 16, 2022 | |||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB Release.mp4|300|225}} | |||
|[[Kirby's Dream Buffet]] has been released. | |||
|Nintendo Switch用ダウンロードソフト『カービィのグルメフェス』が、本日より配信開始!<br>転がって、食べて、大きくなって…食いしんぼうなカービィさんといっしょに、お菓子な世界を満喫しましょう~!<br>https://www.nintendo.co.jp/switch/a59xa/index.html<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1559706583105384448}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 19, 2022 | |||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB Race Demo.mp4|300|225}} | |||
|An overview of [[Race (Kirby's Dream Buffet)|race]] mode is explained. | |||
|ゴール地点にある「山もりイチゴ」をめざして競争する「レース」!<br>一番はやくついたカービィさんは、山もりイチゴのケーキをひとりじめできちゃいますよ。<br>もちろん、ステージのあちこちにあるイチゴもしっかり食べてくださいねっ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1560823944260661248}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 22, 2022 | |||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB Battle Royale Demo.mp4|300|225}} | |||
|An overview of [[Battle Royale (Kirby's Dream Buffet)|battle royale]] mode is explained. | |||
|グランプリの最後のゲームは、手に入れたイチゴをかけて戦う「バトルロイヤル」!<br>ライバルをステージ外にふっ飛ばすと、イチゴを奪い取れちゃいますよ。<br>カービィさんを捕まえるトングや床を引っこ抜くフォークにも要注意!<br>大逆転もあるので、最後まで戦い抜きましょう~!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1561911107505123330}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 25, 2022 | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Kabu.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Cappy.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Gordo.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Whispy Woods.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|Various [[Enemy|enemies]] that can appear during a race are shown. | |||
|カービィのグルメフェスでは「星のカービィ」シリーズの敵キャラクターのみなさんも、お菓子の姿になって登場しています!<br>レース中にぶつからないように注意してくださいね。<br>おなじみのウィスピーウッズさんも登場!カービィさんがぶつかるとイチゴを降らせてくれますよ~!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1562998307093618690}} | |||
|- | |||
|Aug 30, 2022 | |||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB Minigame Demo.mp4|300|225}} | |||
|An overview of [[Minigame|minigame mode]] is explained. | |||
|制限時間内にイチゴを食べる「ミニゲーム」。<br>ステージによって、さまざまな方法でイチゴが出現しますよ。<br>イチゴをもった敵をひたすら倒したり、落ちてくる箱を壊してイチゴを見つけたり…<br>たくさんのイチゴを食べて大きくなって、次のレースを有利に進めちゃいましょうっ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1564811464023498752}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sep 1, 2022 | |||
|{{center|[[File:KDB Cake Rolls.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Hamburgers.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Ice Cream.jpg|250px]]<br>[[File:KDB Doughnuts.jpg|250px]]}} | |||
|The different [[Race (Kirby's Dream Buffet)|race]] stages feature various types of food. | |||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』は、たくさんのたべもので彩られています!<br>クリームやロールケーキは、ふわふわでとってもおいしそう。<br>高く積まれたハンバーガーは、見ているだけでおなかいっぱいです~っ!<br>カービィさんの形をしたお菓子も!これは…どこのステージでしょう?<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1565535554451947520}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sep 8, 2022 | |||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB Colors.mp4|300|225}} | |||
|Kirby can change his skin by increasing his [[Gourmet Rank]]. | |||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』では、カービィさんのスキンが選択可能とのこと!<br>からだの色はもちろん、歴代シリーズに登場したみなさんの姿にも変身できちゃいます!<br>スキンはグルメランクを上げることで入手できますよ。<br>おめかしして、グランプリに繰り出しましょう~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1568071934944104455}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep 16, 2022 | |Sep 16, 2022 | ||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB_Introduction.mp4|300|225}} | |center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB_Introduction.mp4|300|225}} | ||
| | |A short video is shown of Kirby rolling around while eating [[Strawberry|strawberries]]. | ||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』のショートムービーをご紹介っ!<be>ひょんなことから小さくなってしまったカービィさんですが、目の前のイチゴを次々にほおばって、こんなに大きくなっちゃいました。<br>くいしんぼうのカービィさん、とても幸せそうなお顔ですね~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |『カービィのグルメフェス』のショートムービーをご紹介っ!<be>ひょんなことから小さくなってしまったカービィさんですが、目の前のイチゴを次々にほおばって、こんなに大きくなっちゃいました。<br>くいしんぼうのカービィさん、とても幸せそうなお顔ですね~っ!<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | ||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1570970924244934661}} | |{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1570970924244934661}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 137: | ||
|Oct 8, 2022 | |Oct 8, 2022 | ||
|center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB_I'm_a_Hungry_Pink_Puffball!_Sample.mp4|300|225}} | |center|{{VideoEmbed|KDB_I'm_a_Hungry_Pink_Puffball!_Sample.mp4|300|225}} | ||
|"[[I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball!]]" can play during a race. | |"[[Kirby's Dream Buffet (theme)|I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball!]]" can play during a race. | ||
|『カービィのグルメフェス』に登場するBGMの一部をご紹介!<br>今回ご紹介する「I'm Hungry Pinker Ball!」をはじめ、バラエティ豊かなたくさんの楽曲がグルメバトルを盛り上げますっ!<br>ごほうびでゲットしたBGMは、「ごほうびメニュー」で再生できますよ♪<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | |『カービィのグルメフェス』に登場するBGMの一部をご紹介!<br>今回ご紹介する「I'm Hungry Pinker Ball!」をはじめ、バラエティ豊かなたくさんの楽曲がグルメバトルを盛り上げますっ!<br>ごほうびでゲットしたBGMは、「ごほうびメニュー」で再生できますよ♪<br>[https://twitter.com/hashtag/カービィのグルメフェス?src=hashtag_click #カービィのグルメフェス] | ||
|{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1578943609889751045}} | |{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1578943609889751045}} |
Latest revision as of 19:36, 26 April 2024
The following is a list of Kirby's Dream Buffet game reports from Kirby JP Twitter.
List[edit]
Post date | Image/Video | Description | Original text and translation | Source URL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 12, 2022 | Kirby's Dream Buffet is announced for the Nintendo Switch, and an overview of the game's opening and story is given. | グルメフェスの会場にやってきたカービィさん。 不思議なフォークの力で、なんとからだが小さくなってしまい… 一緒に落ちてきたカラフルなカービィさんたちと、ケーキのてっぺんめざして競争がはじまります! 食べきれないほど大きなケーキ…とっても羨ましいです~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス Kirby arrives at the Gourmet Fest venue. |
Twitter link | |
An overview of the game is explained. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』は、4人のカービィさんたちが転がりながらイチゴを食べまくる対戦ゲーム! ステージに散らばるイチゴを食べて、からだが大きくなっていくカービィさん。一番大きくなったカービィさんが優勝ですよ! さぁ、おなかいっぱい食べまくりましょう~! #カービィのグルメフェス "Kirby's Dream Buffet" is a competitive game in which 4 Kirbys roll around while eating strawberries! |
Twitter link | ||
A second overview of the game is explained, giving a general overview of the various modes of the game. | たべもので彩られた世界でグルメバトル! ゴールのイチゴを目指すレース、降ってくるイチゴを取り合うミニゲーム、相手をふっ飛ばしてイチゴを横取りするバトルロイヤルなど、さまざまなルールがあるとのこと! オンラインで世界中の人とも遊べて、白熱まちがいなしです~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス Have gourmet battles in a world decorated with food! |
Twitter link | ||
Copy Food and Copy Food Abilities are introduced along with three examples: Tornado, Stone and Wheel. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』では、カービィさんがたべものの姿に変身する「コピーフード能力」が登場! ステージにある「コピーフード」を食べて、能力をゲット。 ソフトクリームの「トルネイド」、チョコレートの「ストーン」、ドーナツの「ホイール」…他にもあるようです! #カービィのグルメフェス In "Kirby's Dream Buffet", Kirby's new "Copy Food Abilities" allow him to transform his body into food! |
Twitter link | ||
Aug 11, 2022 | A third overview of the game is explained. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』は、4人のカービィさんたちが食べたイチゴの量を競う、対戦アクションゲームです! イチゴを食べると、どんどん大きくなるカービィさん。 「レース」「ミニゲーム」「バトルロイヤル」の3つの種目を通して、一番大きくなったら優勝ですっ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
The Jelly copy food ability is introduced. | カービィさんがたべものの姿に変身する「コピーフード能力」。今回は新能力の「ゼリー」をご紹介! カービィさんがゼリーになって、ぷるるんスイスイ進んでいますね。 壁などの障害物や、相手の攻撃もすり抜けられるようですよっ! これでライバルを追い抜いちゃえますね! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | ||
Aug 15, 2022 | Various stages are shown. | いよいよ明日、『カービィのグルメフェス』の配信がスタートしますっ! ショートケーキやプリンアラモード、バーベキューまで!いろんなたべもののステージがカービィさんを呼んでいますっ! われわれもおなかが空いてきちゃいました…もう待ちきれません~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Aug 16, 2022 | Kirby's Dream Buffet has been released. | Nintendo Switch用ダウンロードソフト『カービィのグルメフェス』が、本日より配信開始! 転がって、食べて、大きくなって…食いしんぼうなカービィさんといっしょに、お菓子な世界を満喫しましょう~! https://www.nintendo.co.jp/switch/a59xa/index.html #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Aug 19, 2022 | An overview of race mode is explained. | ゴール地点にある「山もりイチゴ」をめざして競争する「レース」! 一番はやくついたカービィさんは、山もりイチゴのケーキをひとりじめできちゃいますよ。 もちろん、ステージのあちこちにあるイチゴもしっかり食べてくださいねっ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Aug 22, 2022 | An overview of battle royale mode is explained. | グランプリの最後のゲームは、手に入れたイチゴをかけて戦う「バトルロイヤル」! ライバルをステージ外にふっ飛ばすと、イチゴを奪い取れちゃいますよ。 カービィさんを捕まえるトングや床を引っこ抜くフォークにも要注意! 大逆転もあるので、最後まで戦い抜きましょう~! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Aug 25, 2022 | Various enemies that can appear during a race are shown. | カービィのグルメフェスでは「星のカービィ」シリーズの敵キャラクターのみなさんも、お菓子の姿になって登場しています! レース中にぶつからないように注意してくださいね。 おなじみのウィスピーウッズさんも登場!カービィさんがぶつかるとイチゴを降らせてくれますよ~! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Aug 30, 2022 | An overview of minigame mode is explained. | 制限時間内にイチゴを食べる「ミニゲーム」。 ステージによって、さまざまな方法でイチゴが出現しますよ。 イチゴをもった敵をひたすら倒したり、落ちてくる箱を壊してイチゴを見つけたり… たくさんのイチゴを食べて大きくなって、次のレースを有利に進めちゃいましょうっ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 1, 2022 | The different race stages feature various types of food. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』は、たくさんのたべもので彩られています! クリームやロールケーキは、ふわふわでとってもおいしそう。 高く積まれたハンバーガーは、見ているだけでおなかいっぱいです~っ! カービィさんの形をしたお菓子も!これは…どこのステージでしょう? #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 8, 2022 | Kirby can change his skin by increasing his Gourmet Rank. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』では、カービィさんのスキンが選択可能とのこと! からだの色はもちろん、歴代シリーズに登場したみなさんの姿にも変身できちゃいます! スキンはグルメランクを上げることで入手できますよ。 おめかしして、グランプリに繰り出しましょう~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 16, 2022 | A short video is shown of Kirby rolling around while eating strawberries. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』のショートムービーをご紹介っ!<be>ひょんなことから小さくなってしまったカービィさんですが、目の前のイチゴを次々にほおばって、こんなに大きくなっちゃいました。 くいしんぼうのカービィさん、とても幸せそうなお顔ですね~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 18, 2022 | Three Copy Foods are introduced: Wheel Donut, Hi-Jump Gummy and Burning Pepper. | 今回は「コピーフード能力」を3つご紹介! ドーナツの「ホイール」、ペッパーの「バーニング」、そしてグミの「ハイジャンプ」です! ちなみに…能力ごとに特別なアクションがあるとのこと。 能力を使っているときに、L/Rボタンを押したり長押ししたりすると…? #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 22, 2022 | An overview for Gourmet Grand Prix is shown. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』のショートムービー「たたかう篇」をご紹介っ! 食べたイチゴの量を競う「グルメバトル」。目の前のイチゴを食べようとするカービィさんを狙っていたのは…? トルネイドやストーンなどの「コピーフード能力」も登場! 要チェックです~! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 24, 2022 | Tilting the right joystick allows Kirby to emote, and pressing it controls the camera. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』の豆知識をご紹介っ! なんと、方向ボタンを押すとカービィさんがポーズをとってくれます! さらにRスティックを押し込むことで、カメラをズームすることができるんですよ。 お気に入りのステージや、お友達と一緒に写真を撮ってみてくださいね! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Sep 29, 2022 | Character Treats can be unlocked after a race. | バトルのあとには、歴代のキャラクターが描かれた「キャラおかし」がもらえて、ケーキにデコレーションできます♪ 一番上に置いたおかしは、スタート地点の台座にもなっちゃうんですよ。 お気に入りのキャラおかしを、他のカービィさんに自慢しちゃいましょう~っ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Oct 3, 2022 | Strawberries, blueberries, cherries and raspberries can be collected as mission fruit. | グルメグランプリで見かけるイチゴ以外のいろんなフルーツ…それは「ミッションフルーツ」です! 結果発表時に選ばれるフルーツをいちばん食べているカービィさんは、ボーナスでイチゴをもらえちゃいます。 どれが選ばれるかは運次第…見つけたらパクっと食べておきましょう! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Oct 8, 2022 | "I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball!" can play during a race. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』に登場するBGMの一部をご紹介! 今回ご紹介する「I'm Hungry Pinker Ball!」をはじめ、バラエティ豊かなたくさんの楽曲がグルメバトルを盛り上げますっ! ごほうびでゲットしたBGMは、「ごほうびメニュー」で再生できますよ♪ #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link | |
Oct 13, 2022 | Various BGM are showcased. | 『カービィのグルメフェス』BGMの一部をご紹介! 今回は、これまでのシリーズに登場したアレンジ楽曲です! おなじみの曲から懐かしのあの曲まで、幅広く登場していますよ。 ところで…この動画の3曲は、どのタイトルのBGMでしょうか? みなさんも一緒にお考えくださいっ! #カービィのグルメフェス |
Twitter link |
|
|