Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
Pinkyoshifan (talk | contribs) m (→Gallery) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Unlimited | | Unlimited | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.jp/software/feature/magazine_2022summer/index.html Nintendo Magazine Summer 2022] (a "spot the differences" puzzle) | | [https://www.nintendo.co.jp/software/feature/magazine_2022summer/index.html Nintendo Magazine Summer 2022] (a "spot the differences" puzzle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Line 163: | Line 155: | ||
| ふくおかでクレーンフィーバー | | ふくおかでクレーンフィーバー | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|fukuokade}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|fukuokade}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | ||
| ''Crane Fever'' in | | ''Crane Fever'' in Fukuoka | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×300 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Cup of Juice]] | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×300 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Cup of Juice]] | ||
| Mar 17, 2023 | | Mar 17, 2023 | ||
Line 179: | Line 171: | ||
| Thank you for playing | | Thank you for playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | にしのみやでポップアップ | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|nishinomiyade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPUSHOPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up in | | Pop-up in Nishinomiya | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | ||
| | | Apr 17, 2023 | ||
| | | May 21, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at | | Kirby pop-up shop at Nishinomiya Loft<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1648250246533906433}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 483: | Line 475: | ||
| Sep 11, 2022 | | Sep 11, 2022 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VvykzW8FCUQ Kirby Pop-Up Shop at Ikebukuro Loft] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VvykzW8FCUQ Kirby Pop-Up Shop at Ikebukuro Loft] | ||
|- | |||
| つばさディスカバリー | |||
| {{explain|Tsubasa disukabarī|{{color|blue|tsubasa}}{{color|green|DHISUKABARI-}}}} | |||
| Tsubasa ''Discovery''<br><small>Kadokawa Tsubasa Bunko publishes the ''[[Kirby (novel series)|Kirby]]'' novel series</small> | |||
| [[File:KatFL Rare Stone icon.png|18px|Rare Stone]]×1 | |||
| Aug 22, 2022 | |||
| Mar 31, 2023 | |||
| ''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land: Break Out of the Dreams of the Isolated Isles!]]''<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1569974280947113985}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| カービィカフェでグルメフェス | | カービィカフェでグルメフェス | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chiba Loft special venue<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1625782303074164736}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Chiba Loft special venue<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1625782303074164736}} | ||
|- | |||
| ひろしまでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|hiroshimade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPUSHOPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up in Hiroshima | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Mar 25, 2023 | |||
| Apr 16, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at PARCO Hiroshima<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1639552782754783235}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 801: | Line 809: | ||
KatFL Twitter - THANKYOUFORPLAYING Code EN.jpg|English THANKYOUFORPLAYING Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - THANKYOUFORPLAYING Code EN.jpg|English THANKYOUFORPLAYING Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Hiroshima Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Hiroshima" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Hiroshima Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Hiroshima" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Nishinomiya Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-Up in Nishinomiya" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||