Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Unlimited | | Unlimited | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.co.jp/software/feature/magazine_2022summer/index.html Nintendo Magazine Summer 2022] (a "spot the differences" puzzle) | | [https://www.nintendo.co.jp/software/feature/magazine_2022summer/index.html Nintendo Magazine Summer 2022] (a "spot the differences" puzzle) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | CROWNED | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500<br>2 [[Food|Plates of Fried Eggs]] | |||
| Mar 3, 2023 | |||
| Jul 7, 2023 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] PETIT Tokyo Station | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown |