Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"That's a very logical system."'' | |''"That's a very logical system."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caterpillar Thriller]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E74 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Who said medicine is a science?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |