89
edits
m (→Kirby's Return to Dream Land / Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe: Minor fixes.) |
Blanket PI (talk | contribs) (→Kirby & The Amazing Mirror: Added mix table) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
Cook → Burning → Beam → Stone → Smash → Tornado → Crash → Bomb → Missile → Throw → U.F.O. → Fire → Spark → Cutter → Sword → Fighter → Laser → Cupid → Ice → Hammer → Parasol → Sleep → Magic → Wheel ↩ | Cook → Burning → Beam → Stone → Smash → Tornado → Crash → Bomb → Missile → Throw → U.F.O. → Fire → Spark → Cutter → Sword → Fighter → Laser → Cupid → Ice → Hammer → Parasol → Sleep → Magic → Wheel ↩ | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
!colspan=2|Kirby's Adventure Mix Table | |||
|- | |||
!Inhaled | |||
!Default Result | |||
|- | |||
|Beam | |||
|Cook | |||
|- | |||
|Bomb | |||
|Beam | |||
|- | |||
|Burning | |||
|Parasol | |||
|- | |||
|Cook | |||
|Tornado | |||
|- | |||
|Crash | |||
|Cupid | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid | |||
|Spark | |||
|- | |||
|Cutter | |||
|Wheel | |||
|- | |||
|Fighter | |||
|Cutter | |||
|- | |||
|Fire | |||
|Ice | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer | |||
|U.F.O. | |||
|- | |||
|Ice | |||
|Hammer | |||
|- | |||
|Laser | |||
|Crash | |||
|- | |||
|Magic | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
|Master | |||
|Hammer | |||
|- | |||
|Mini | |||
|Laser | |||
|- | |||
|Missile | |||
|Ice | |||
|- | |||
|Parasol | |||
|Magic | |||
|- | |||
|Sleep | |||
|Smash | |||
|- | |||
|Smash | |||
|Fighter | |||
|- | |||
|Spark | |||
|Missile | |||
|- | |||
|Stone | |||
|Burning | |||
|- | |||
|Sword | |||
|Fire | |||
|- | |||
|Throw | |||
|Stone | |||
|- | |||
|Tornado | |||
|Throw | |||
|- | |||
|U.F.O. | |||
|Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|Wheel | |||
|Sleep | |||
|} | |||
===''Kirby: Squeak Squad''=== | ===''Kirby: Squeak Squad''=== |
edits