Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
3,272
edits
m (→Names in other languages: Added new Dutch name) |
(→Flavor text: They added Sudden to Lightning Strike.) |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|''[[Kirby: Planet Robobot]]'' | |''[[Kirby: Planet Robobot]]'' | ||
|''{{color|orange|Mash on the +Control Pad}}, charge up your power, and create an energy barrier! With the Spark ability, you can even fire plasma shots!'' | |''{{color|orange|Mash on the +Control Pad}}, charge up your power, and create an energy barrier! With the Spark ability, you can even fire plasma shots!'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Boxart NA.jpg|100px]] | |||
|''[[Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe]]'' | |||
|''{{color|red|Electricity}} in your hands! Wiggle +Control Pad to create a {{color|red|Spark Barrier}}! {{color|red|Zap}} foes from above with a sudden Lightning Strike!'' | |||
|} | |} | ||