Automoderated users, autopatrol, Moderators, patroller
16,838
edits
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) m (→Staff stats) |
(wip) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Moderator}} | {{Moderator}} | ||
==Staff stats== | ==Staff stats== | ||
These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of | These tables list some staff member statistics. Accurate as of 2023.02.04 13:30 EST | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | !colspan=9|Active staff member editcounts | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Ampera|Ampera]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/ | |[[Special:Editcount/Ampera|{{Special:Editcount/Ampera}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/Main}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/ | |{{Special:Editcount/Ampera/File}} | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |2021.10.28 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2021.05.17 | |2021.05.17 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |||
|- | |||
|Soveia | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|2021.10.28 | |||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 68: | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kirb| | |[[User:Kirb|kirb]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | |[[Special:Editcount/Kirb|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Kirb}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 120: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2019.04.10 | |2019.04.10 | ||
|{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | |{{color|#30C5A4|Administrator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|14016 | |14016 | ||
|2019.09.28 | |2019.09.28 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Pinkyoshifan/File}} | |||
|0 | |||
|2018.10.26 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | |[[User:Samwell|Samwell]] | ||
|[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr: | |[[Special:Editcount/Samwell|{{#expr:144687 -36981}}]] | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell}} | ||
|{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | |{{Special:Editcount/Samwell/Main}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 156: | ||
|16167 | |16167 | ||
|2015.04.22 | |2015.04.22 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
!Editor since | !Editor since | ||
!class=unsortable|Role | !class=unsortable|Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | |[[User:Pandakekok9|Pandakekok9]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 196: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2018.03.21 | |2018.03.21 | ||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
|[[Special:Editcount/Tacopill|{{#expr:183-41}}]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Tacopill/File}} | |||
|41 | |||
|2010.09.24 | |||
|{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | |{{color|#CA408A|Bureaucrat}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 258: | Line 249: | ||
|2019.06.02 | |2019.06.02 | ||
|2021.11.13 | |2021.11.13 | ||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:AdieuLain|AdieuLain]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/AdieuLain/File}} | |||
|2018.02.25 | |||
|2022.10.30 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Iliekchez|Iliekchez]] | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/Main}} | |||
|{{Special:Editcount/Iliekchez/File}} | |||
|2019.11.04 | |||
|2022.08.29 | |||
|{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | |{{color|#B500F1|Patroller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 305: | ||
|2017.08.10 | |2017.08.10 | ||
|2022.01.19 | |2022.01.19 | ||
|{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | |{{color|red|Wiki Support}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | !colspan=8|<small>Only former staff with editcounts are listed</small> | ||
|} | |} |