Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| Patroller | | Patroller | ||
| Inactive | | Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Luigi1234|Luigi1234]] | | [[User:Luigi1234|Luigi1234]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 128: | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Kirbeat|Kirbeat]] | ||
| Moderator | | Moderator | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
Line 172: | Line 164: | ||
| [[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | | [[User:Gigi|Gigi]] | ||
| Editor-in-Chief, Bureaucrat, and Administrator | | Editor-in-Chief, Bureaucrat, and Administrator | ||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:MetaDragon|MetaDragon]] | |||
| Administrator | |||
| Active | | Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | | [[User:Owencrazyboy17|Owencrazyboy17]] | ||
| Administrator | |||
| Active | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Pinkyoshifan|Pinkyoshifan]] | |||
| Administrator | | Administrator | ||
| Active | | Active |