18,376
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"The women seem to admire that sort of thing."'' | |''"The women seem to admire that sort of thing."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby 3D]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E101 Cappies.png|x100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |