Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"How can you stand there and laugh? You set those Scarfies free, didn't you?!"'' | |''"How can you stand there and laugh? You set those Scarfies free, didn't you?!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Half-Baked Battle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E57 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Dedede! Pie throwing isn't just a waste of time, it's a waste of food! You should be ashamed of yourself!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |