Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"I bet Kirby's cheerful outlook finally showed the King that it's more rewarding to be nice!'' | |''"I bet Kirby's cheerful outlook finally showed the King that it's more rewarding to be nice!'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dedede's Pet Threat]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E56 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"How can you stand there and laugh? You set those Scarfies free, didn't you?!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |