Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| Mar 07, 2024 | | Mar 07, 2024 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | ||
|- | |||
| ちょうふでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|choufudefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Chōfu | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Nov 10, 2023 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at PARCO 0% CHOFU<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1723049852966510710}}</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||