Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"I'm positive I'll have a stomach ache after lunch..."'' | |''"I'm positive I'll have a stomach ache after lunch..."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waste Management]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E87 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Our trash will be gone in no time!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |