Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"No, Majesty! It's not ready, yet!"'' | |''"No, Majesty! It's not ready, yet!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goin' Bonkers]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E79 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Or he could be a ruthless criminal who's disguised in a gorilla suit!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |