Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|''"We don't have any culture!"'' | |''"We don't have any culture!"'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Right Hand Robot]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E78 Professor Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"It's probably going to be a quiet day."'' | |||
|Appears only in the Japanese version, so his dialogue is translated from that version. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking Up Trouble]] | |[[Cooking Up Trouble]] |