Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,633
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"These fallen leaves are so messy. I'll clean them up and take them away!"'' | |''"These fallen leaves are so messy. I'll clean them up and take them away!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buccaneer Birdy]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E70 Buttercup.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"He certainly never showed any signs of being noble."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |