Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"We better get you to bed, Kirby. Somebody as smart as you needs a lot of rest, cause those cold germs won't wanna leave your head!"'' | |''"We better get you to bed, Kirby. Somebody as smart as you needs a lot of rest, cause those cold germs won't wanna leave your head!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Kirby Quiz]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E64 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I get shivers just thinking about that thing."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |