Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"I'm reading all about Cappy history, and the chief's story doesn't make sense! We never even had a war!"'' | |''"I'm reading all about Cappy history, and the chief's story doesn't make sense! We never even had a war!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Big Taste Test]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E11 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Wow! Somebody actually taught you to cook like this?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |