Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I'll show them kids! If I can't earn respect, I'll just buy it...from NightMare Enterprises!"'' | |''"I'll show them kids! If I can't earn respect, I'll just buy it...from NightMare Enterprises!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beware: Whispy Woods!]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E5 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Who gives a double-bogey about that as long as I've got my golf course!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |