Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Well if I can't get rid of Kirby the sneaky way...I'll just have to do it the freaky way!"'' | |''"Well if I can't get rid of Kirby the sneaky way...I'll just have to do it the freaky way!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Duel Role]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E3 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|*laughs* ''"That's one ugly bug! Now go get Kirby, [[Bugzzy|beetle boy]]!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |