Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Music Names Chart-KDB: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding Japanese names for all the Memorial and Bonus Songs.) |
m (Adding Korean names for the Memorial Song and Bonus Song suffixes.) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border=1 cellpadding=2 | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border=1 cellpadding=2 | ||
!colspan= | !colspan=13|''Kirby's Dream Buffet'' music titles | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Japanese | !Japanese | ||
! | !English | ||
!French-Canadian | !French-Canadian | ||
!European French | !European French | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
!Castilian Spanish | !Castilian Spanish | ||
!Brazilian Portuguese | !Brazilian Portuguese | ||
!Korean | |||
!Traditional Chinese | !Traditional Chinese | ||
!Simplified Chinese | !Simplified Chinese | ||
|- | |||
|メモリアル{{furi|楽曲|がっきょく}}<br>''Memorial Song'' | |||
|Memorial Song | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|Brano dei ricordi<br>''Memories track'' | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|música comemorativa<br>''memorial song'' | |||
|메모리얼 송<br>''Memorial Song'' | |||
|紀念樂曲<br>''Memorial Song'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|プレイ{{furi|特典|とくてん}}{{furi|楽曲|がっきょく}}<br>''Play Bonus Song'' | |||
|Bonus Song | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|Brano bonus<br>''Bonus track'' | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|música bônus<br>''Bonus Song'' | |||
|플레이 특전 송<br>''Play Bonus Song'' | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby's Gourmet Fest | |Kirby's Gourmet Fest | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=12|Kirby's Dream Buffet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | |I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | ||
|I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball! | |||
|Je suis une boule rose affamée!<br>''I am a hungry pink ball!'' | |Je suis une boule rose affamée!<br>''I am a hungry pink ball!'' | ||
|Je suis une boule rose affamée !<br>''I am a hungry pink ball!'' | |Je suis une boule rose affamée !<br>''I am a hungry pink ball!'' | ||
|Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger! | |Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger!<br>''I'm round and pink... and I'm hungry!'' | ||
|Sono una palletta rosa affamata! | |Sono una palletta rosa affamata!<br>''I'm a hungry pink ball!'' | ||
|Rosa, rund und voller Hunger!<br>''Pink, round and full of Hunger!'' | |Rosa, rund und voller Hunger!<br>''Pink, round and full of Hunger!'' | ||
|colspan=2|¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta! | |colspan=2|¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta!<br>''I'm a hungry pink ball!'' | ||
|Bolinha rosa faminta!<br>''Hungry little pink puffball!'' | |Bolinha rosa faminta!<br>''Hungry little pink puffball!'' | ||
|colspan=3|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | |colspan=3|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colorful Cute Candies | |Colorful Cute Candies | ||
|Cute, Colorful Candies | |||
|colspan=2|Adorables bonbons colorés<br>''Adorable colorful candies'' | |colspan=2|Adorables bonbons colorés<br>''Adorable colorful candies'' | ||
|Schattige snoepjes | |Schattige snoepjes<br>''Cute sweets'' | ||
|Caramelle carine e colorate | |Caramelle carine e colorate<br>''Cute and colorful candies'' | ||
|Süßes buntes Süßes<br>''Sweet colorful Sweets'' | |Süßes buntes Süßes<br>''Sweet colorful Sweets'' | ||
|Dulces tiernos y coloridos | |Dulces tiernos y coloridos<br>''Tender and colorful sweets'' | ||
|Dulces de todas las formas y colores | |Dulces de todas las formas y colores<br>''Sweets of all shapes and colors'' | ||
|Docinhos deliciosos e delicados<br>''Delicious delicate little candies'' | |Docinhos deliciosos e delicados<br>''Delicious delicate little candies'' | ||
|colspan=3|Colorful Cute Candies | |colspan=3|Colorful Cute Candies | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Youth Athletic Meet! | |Youth Athletic Meet! | ||
|Working Up an Appetite | |||
|colspan=2|Un appétit de sportif<br>''An athlete's appetite'' | |colspan=2|Un appétit de sportif<br>''An athlete's appetite'' | ||
|Sporten is goed voor de eetlust | |Sporten is goed voor de eetlust<br>''Athletics are good for the appetite'' | ||
|Lo sport mette fame | |Lo sport mette fame<br>''Sport makes you hungry'' | ||
|Supersportlerappetit<br>''Super sportsperson appetite'' | |Supersportlerappetit<br>''Super sportsperson appetite'' | ||
|colspan=2|Abriendo el apetito | |colspan=2|Abriendo el apetito<br>''Working up the appetite'' | ||
|Abrindo o apetite<br>''Working up the appetite'' | |Abrindo o apetite<br>''Working up the appetite'' | ||
|colspan=3|Youth Athletic Meet! | |colspan=3|Youth Athletic Meet! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fun Drive with You | |Fun Drive with You | ||
|On a Fun Drive with You | |||
|colspan=2|Sur la route avec toi<br>''On the road with you'' | |colspan=2|Sur la route avec toi<br>''On the road with you'' | ||
|Roadtrip met jou | |Roadtrip met jou<br>''Road trip with you'' | ||
|Un giro in compagnia | |Un giro in compagnia<br>''A ride with company'' | ||
|Auf lustiger Fahrt mit dir<br>''On a fun Drive with you'' | |Auf lustiger Fahrt mit dir<br>''On a fun Drive with you'' | ||
|colspan=2|Una divertida carrera junto a ti | |colspan=2|Una divertida carrera junto a ti<br>''A fun run together with you'' | ||
|Nosso passeio divertido<br>''Our fun ride'' | |Nosso passeio divertido<br>''Our fun ride'' | ||
|colspan=3|Fun Drive with You | |colspan=3|Fun Drive with You | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2|Caramel Country Western | ||
|colspan=2|Caramels au Far West<br>''Caramels in the Far West'' | |colspan=2|Caramels au Far West<br>''Caramels in the Far West'' | ||
|Caramelcountry | |Caramelcountry | ||
|Country al caramello | |Country al caramello<br>''Caramel country'' | ||
|Karamell im wilden Westen<br>''Caramel in the wild West'' | |Karamell im wilden Westen<br>''Caramel in the wild West'' | ||
|colspan=2|País de caramelo del Oeste | |colspan=2|País de caramelo del Oeste<br>''Caramel country of the West'' | ||
|Caramelos do Velho Oeste<br>''Caramels of the Old West'' | |Caramelos do Velho Oeste<br>''Caramels of the Old West'' | ||
|colspan=3|Caramel Country Western | |colspan=3|Caramel Country Western | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jazz Band of Four Balls | |Jazz Band of Four Balls | ||
|Rolling-Quartet Jazz Band | |||
|colspan=2|Un quatuor de jazz qui roule<br>''A rolling jazz quartet'' | |colspan=2|Un quatuor de jazz qui roule<br>''A rolling jazz quartet'' | ||
|Rollend jazzkwartet | |Rollend jazzkwartet<br>''Rolling jazz quartet'' | ||
|Quartetto (rotolante) jazz | |Quartetto (rotolante) jazz<br>''(Rolling) jazz quartet'' | ||
|Rollendes Jazzquartett<br>''Rolling Jazz quartet'' | |Rollendes Jazzquartett<br>''Rolling Jazz quartet'' | ||
|colspan=2|Cuarteto de jazz rodante | |colspan=2|Cuarteto de jazz rodante<br>''Rolling jazz quartet'' | ||
|Quarteto redondo de jazz<br>''Round jazz quartet'' | |Quarteto redondo de jazz<br>''Round jazz quartet'' | ||
|colspan=3|Jazz Band of Four Balls | |colspan=3|Jazz Band of Four Balls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Love Love Alivel | |Love Love Alivel | ||
|Love, Love, Alivel | |||
|colspan=2|Amour à Aviel<br>''Love at Alivel'' | |colspan=2|Amour à Aviel<br>''Love at Alivel'' | ||
|Liefde voor Alivel | |Liefde voor Alivel<br>''Love for Alivel'' | ||
|Love, Love, Alivel | |Love, Love, Alivel | ||
|Liebe, Liebe, Ambelen<br>''Love, Love, Alivel'' | |Liebe, Liebe, Ambelen<br>''Love, Love, Alivel'' | ||
|colspan=2|Amor, amor, Alivel | |colspan=2|Amor, amor, Alivel<br>''Love, love, Alivel'' | ||
|Amo, amo, Alivel<br>''Love, love, Alivel'' | |Amo, amo, Alivel<br>''Love, love, Alivel'' | ||
|colspan=3|Love Love Alivel | |colspan=3|Love Love Alivel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seven-Colored Sky | |Seven-Colored Sky | ||
|Seven Colors in the Sky | |||
|colspan=2|Sept couleurs dans le ciel<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | |colspan=2|Sept couleurs dans le ciel<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | ||
|Zeven kleuren aan de hemel | |Zeven kleuren aan de hemel<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | ||
|Sette colori nel cielo | |Sette colori nel cielo<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | ||
|Sieben Farben am Himmel<br>''Seven colors in the Sky'' | |Sieben Farben am Himmel<br>''Seven colors in the Sky'' | ||
|colspan=2|Siete colores en el cielo | |colspan=2|Siete colores en el cielo<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | ||
|Sete cores no céu<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | |Sete cores no céu<br>''Seven colors in the sky'' | ||
|colspan=3|Seven-Colored Sky | |colspan=3|Seven-Colored Sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Winter Days Route 8 | |Winter Days Route 8 | ||
|Route 8 on a Winter Day | |||
|colspan=2|La route 8 un jour d'hiver<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | |colspan=2|La route 8 un jour d'hiver<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | ||
|Een winterse dag op route 8 | |Een winterse dag op route 8<br>''A winter day on route 8'' | ||
|La Route 8 in un giorno d'inverno | |La Route 8 in un giorno d'inverno<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | ||
|Route 8 an einem Wintertag<br>''Route 8 on a Winter day'' | |Route 8 an einem Wintertag<br>''Route 8 on a Winter day'' | ||
|colspan=2|Ruta 8 en un día de invierno | |colspan=2|Ruta 8 en un día de invierno<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | ||
|Rota 8 em um dia de inverno<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | |Rota 8 em um dia de inverno<br>''Route 8 on a winter day'' | ||
|colspan=3|Winter Days Route 8 | |colspan=3|Winter Days Route 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance with Painting Witch | |Dance with Painting Witch | ||
|A Dance with the Painting Witch | |||
|colspan=2|Danse avec la sorcière peintre<br>''Dance with the painter witch'' | |colspan=2|Danse avec la sorcière peintre<br>''Dance with the painter witch'' | ||
|Een dans met de schilderende heks | |Een dans met de schilderende heks<br>''A dance with the painting witch'' | ||
|Un ballo con la strega pittrice | |Un ballo con la strega pittrice<br>''A dance with the painting witch'' | ||
|Ein Tanz mit der malenden Hexe<br>''A Dance with the painting Witch'' | |Ein Tanz mit der malenden Hexe<br>''A Dance with the painting Witch'' | ||
|colspan=2|Un baile con la bruja pintora | |colspan=2|Un baile con la bruja pintora<br>''A dance with the painting witch'' | ||
|Uma dança com a bruxa pintora<br>''A dance with the painting witch'' | |Uma dança com a bruxa pintora<br>''A dance with the painting witch'' | ||
|colspan=3|Dance with Painting Witch | |colspan=3|Dance with Painting Witch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|Revenge of Steel Wings | |||
|colspan=2 | |||
|colspan=2|La vengeance des ailes d'acier<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | |colspan=2|La vengeance des ailes d'acier<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | ||
|De wraak van de metalen vleugels | |De wraak van de metalen vleugels<br>''The revenge of the metal wings'' | ||
|La rivincita delle ali d'acciaio | |La rivincita delle ali d'acciaio<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | ||
|Die Rache der stählernen Flügel<br>''The Revenge of the steel Wings'' | |Die Rache der stählernen Flügel<br>''The Revenge of the steel Wings'' | ||
|colspan=2|La venganza de las alas de acero | |colspan=2|La venganza de las alas de acero<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | ||
|A vingança das asas de aço<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | |A vingança das asas de aço<br>''The revenge of the steel wings'' | ||
|colspan=3|Revenge of Steel Wings | |colspan=3|Revenge of Steel Wings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colorful Pinball | |Colorful Pinball | ||
|Prismatic Pinball | |||
|Le levier prismatique<br>''The prismatic lever'' | |Le levier prismatique<br>''The prismatic lever'' | ||
|Le flipper prismatique<br>''The prismatic pinball'' | |Le flipper prismatique<br>''The prismatic pinball'' | ||
|Fleurige flipperkast | |Fleurige flipperkast<br>''Colorful pinball'' | ||
|Flipper prismatico | |Flipper prismatico<br>''Prismatic pinball'' | ||
|Farbenfroher Flipper<br>''Colorful Pinball'' | |Farbenfroher Flipper<br>''Colorful Pinball'' | ||
|colspan=3|Pinball prismático<br>''Prismatic pinball'' | |colspan=3|Pinball prismático<br>''Prismatic pinball'' | ||
|colspan=3|Colorful Pinball | |colspan=3|Colorful Pinball | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|Flying in the Clouds | |||
|colspan=2 | |||
|colspan=2|Vol dans les nuages<br>''Flight in the clouds'' | |colspan=2|Vol dans les nuages<br>''Flight in the clouds'' | ||
|Wolkenvlucht | |Wolkenvlucht<br>''Cloud flight'' | ||
|Volando tra le nuvole | |Volando tra le nuvole<br>''Flying in the clouds'' | ||
|Flug durch die Wolken<br>''Flight through the Clouds'' | |Flug durch die Wolken<br>''Flight through the Clouds'' | ||
|colspan=2|Volando entre las nubes | |colspan=2|Volando entre las nubes<br>''Flying in the clouds'' | ||
|Voando entre as nuvens<br>''Flying through the clouds'' | |Voando entre as nuvens<br>''Flying through the clouds'' | ||
|colspan=3|Flying in the Clouds | |colspan=3|Flying in the Clouds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tonight's Light Up Show | |Tonight's Light Up Show | ||
|Tonight's Bright-Lights Show | |||
|colspan=2|Spectacle nocturne de son et lumière<br>''Nocturnal spectacle of sound and light'' | |colspan=2|Spectacle nocturne de son et lumière<br>''Nocturnal spectacle of sound and light'' | ||
|De lichtshow van vanavond | |De lichtshow van vanavond<br>''Tonight's light show'' | ||
|Luci della sera | |Luci della sera<br>''Evening lights'' | ||
|Nächtliches Lichterspektakel<br>''Nightly Light spectacle'' | |Nächtliches Lichterspektakel<br>''Nightly Light spectacle'' | ||
|colspan=2|Espectáculo de luces nocturno | |colspan=2|Espectáculo de luces nocturno<br>''Nocturnal light show'' | ||
|Espetáculo de luzes noturno<br>'' | |Espetáculo de luzes noturno<br>''Nocturnal light spectacle'' | ||
|colspan=3|Tonight's Light Up Show | |colspan=3|Tonight's Light Up Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Polka Dot Cityscape | |Polka Dot Cityscape | ||
|Polka-Dotted Cityscape | |||
|colspan=2|Un paysage urbain à pois<br>''Dotted cityscape'' | |colspan=2|Un paysage urbain à pois<br>''Dotted cityscape'' | ||
|Gestippeld stadsgezicht | |Gestippeld stadsgezicht<br>''Dotted cityscape'' | ||
|Una città a pois | |Una città a pois<br>''A city with polka dots'' | ||
|Ein gepunktetes Stadtbild<br>''A dotted Cityscape'' | |Ein gepunktetes Stadtbild<br>''A dotted Cityscape'' | ||
|colspan=2|Paisaje urbano a lunares | |colspan=2|Paisaje urbano a lunares<br>''Polka-Dotted Cityscape'' | ||
|Paisagem urbana de bolinhas<br>''Cityscape of polka dots'' | |Paisagem urbana de bolinhas<br>''Cityscape of polka dots'' | ||
|colspan=3|Polka Dot Cityscape | |colspan=3|Polka Dot Cityscape | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | |I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | ||
|I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball! (Ver. 2) | |||
|Je suis une boule rose affamée! (ver. 2)<br>''I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2)'' | |Je suis une boule rose affamée! (ver. 2)<br>''I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2)'' | ||
|Je suis une boule rose affamée ! (ver. 2)<br>''I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2)'' | |Je suis une boule rose affamée ! (ver. 2)<br>''I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2)'' | ||
|Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger! (versie 2) | |Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger! (versie 2)<br>''I'm round and pink... and I'm hungry! (version 2)'' | ||
|Sono una palletta rosa affamata! (Ver. 2) | |Sono una palletta rosa affamata! (Ver. 2)<br>''I'm a hungry pink ball! (Ver. 2)'' | ||
|Rosa, rund und voller Hunger! (Ver. 2)<br>''Pink, round and full of Hunger! (Ver. 2)'' | |Rosa, rund und voller Hunger! (Ver. 2)<br>''Pink, round and full of Hunger! (Ver. 2)'' | ||
|colspan=2|¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta! (Ver. 2) | |colspan=2|¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta! (Ver. 2)<br>''I'm a hungry pink ball! (Ver. 2)'' | ||
|Bolinha rosa faminta! (versão 2)<br>''Hungry little pink puffball! (version 2)'' | |Bolinha rosa faminta! (versão 2)<br>''Hungry little pink puffball! (version 2)'' | ||
|colspan=3|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | |colspan=3|I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby 30th Music Fest:ハル{{furi|研|けん}}ドリームバンド{{furi|楽曲|がっきょく}}<br>''Kirby 30th Music Fest: HAL Laboratory Dream Band Song'' | |Kirby 30th Music Fest:ハル{{furi|研|けん}}ドリームバンド{{furi|楽曲|がっきょく}}<br>''Kirby 30th Music Fest: HAL Laboratory Dream Band Song'' | ||
|Kirby 30th Music Fest: HAL Laboratory Dream Band Song | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | |Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | ||
|Kirby's Ultra-Gourmet Memories | |||
|colspan=2|Souvenirs gourmands de Kirby<br>''Kirby's gourmet memories'' | |colspan=2|Souvenirs gourmands de Kirby<br>''Kirby's gourmet memories'' | ||
|Kirby's supersmulmomenten | |Kirby's supersmulmomenten<br>''Kirby's super tasty moments'' | ||
|Ricordi Ultra-Gourmet di Kirby | |Ricordi Ultra-Gourmet di Kirby<br>''Kirby's Ultra-Gourmet Memories'' | ||
|Kirbys Mega-Gourmet-Erinnerungen<br>''Kirby's Mega-Gourmet-Memories | |Kirbys Mega-Gourmet-Erinnerungen<br>''Kirby's Mega-Gourmet-Memories | ||
|colspan=2|Recuerdos ultragolosos de Kirby | |colspan=2|Recuerdos ultragolosos de Kirby<br>''Kirby's ultra gourmet memories'' | ||
|Lembranças ultradeliciosas do Kirby<br>''Kirby's ultra delicious memories'' | |Lembranças ultradeliciosas do Kirby<br>''Kirby's ultra delicious memories'' | ||
|colspan=3|Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | |colspan=3|Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elegant Afternoon Tea Time | |Elegant Afternoon Tea Time | ||
|Afternoon Tea | |||
|C'est l'heure du thé!<br>''It's tea time!'' | |C'est l'heure du thé!<br>''It's tea time!'' | ||
|C'est l'heure du thé !<br>''It's tea time!'' | |C'est l'heure du thé !<br>''It's tea time!'' | ||
|Kopje thee in de middag | |Kopje thee in de middag<br>''Cup of tea in the afternoon'' | ||
|Tè pomeridiano | |Tè pomeridiano<br>''Afternoon tea'' | ||
|Nachmittagstee<br>''Afternoon tea'' | |Nachmittagstee<br>''Afternoon tea'' | ||
|Té de la tarde | |Té de la tarde<br>''Afternoon tea'' | ||
|Té de media tarde | |Té de media tarde<br>''Mid-afternoon tea'' | ||
|Chá da tarde<br>''Afternoon tea'' | |Chá da tarde<br>''Afternoon tea'' | ||
|colspan=3|Elegant Afternoon Tea Time | |colspan=3|Elegant Afternoon Tea Time | ||
|} | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Tables]]</noinclude> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Tables]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 21:16, 27 March 2024
Kirby's Dream Buffet music titles | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japanese | English | French-Canadian | European French | Dutch | Italian | German | Latin American Spanish | Castilian Spanish | Brazilian Portuguese | Korean | Traditional Chinese | Simplified Chinese |
メモリアル楽曲 Memorial Song |
Memorial Song | ??? | ??? | ??? | Brano dei ricordi Memories track |
??? | ??? | ??? | música comemorativa memorial song |
메모리얼 송 Memorial Song |
紀念樂曲 Memorial Song |
??? |
プレイ特典楽曲 Play Bonus Song |
Bonus Song | ??? | ??? | ??? | Brano bonus Bonus track |
??? | ??? | ??? | música bônus Bonus Song |
플레이 특전 송 Play Bonus Song |
??? | ??? |
Kirby's Gourmet Fest | Kirby's Dream Buffet | |||||||||||
I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball! | Je suis une boule rose affamée! I am a hungry pink ball! |
Je suis une boule rose affamée ! I am a hungry pink ball! |
Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger! I'm round and pink... and I'm hungry! |
Sono una palletta rosa affamata! I'm a hungry pink ball! |
Rosa, rund und voller Hunger! Pink, round and full of Hunger! |
¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta! I'm a hungry pink ball! |
Bolinha rosa faminta! Hungry little pink puffball! |
I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! | |||
Colorful Cute Candies | Cute, Colorful Candies | Adorables bonbons colorés Adorable colorful candies |
Schattige snoepjes Cute sweets |
Caramelle carine e colorate Cute and colorful candies |
Süßes buntes Süßes Sweet colorful Sweets |
Dulces tiernos y coloridos Tender and colorful sweets |
Dulces de todas las formas y colores Sweets of all shapes and colors |
Docinhos deliciosos e delicados Delicious delicate little candies |
Colorful Cute Candies | |||
Youth Athletic Meet! | Working Up an Appetite | Un appétit de sportif An athlete's appetite |
Sporten is goed voor de eetlust Athletics are good for the appetite |
Lo sport mette fame Sport makes you hungry |
Supersportlerappetit Super sportsperson appetite |
Abriendo el apetito Working up the appetite |
Abrindo o apetite Working up the appetite |
Youth Athletic Meet! | ||||
Fun Drive with You | On a Fun Drive with You | Sur la route avec toi On the road with you |
Roadtrip met jou Road trip with you |
Un giro in compagnia A ride with company |
Auf lustiger Fahrt mit dir On a fun Drive with you |
Una divertida carrera junto a ti A fun run together with you |
Nosso passeio divertido Our fun ride |
Fun Drive with You | ||||
Caramel Country Western | Caramels au Far West Caramels in the Far West |
Caramelcountry | Country al caramello Caramel country |
Karamell im wilden Westen Caramel in the wild West |
País de caramelo del Oeste Caramel country of the West |
Caramelos do Velho Oeste Caramels of the Old West |
Caramel Country Western | |||||
Jazz Band of Four Balls | Rolling-Quartet Jazz Band | Un quatuor de jazz qui roule A rolling jazz quartet |
Rollend jazzkwartet Rolling jazz quartet |
Quartetto (rotolante) jazz (Rolling) jazz quartet |
Rollendes Jazzquartett Rolling Jazz quartet |
Cuarteto de jazz rodante Rolling jazz quartet |
Quarteto redondo de jazz Round jazz quartet |
Jazz Band of Four Balls | ||||
Love Love Alivel | Love, Love, Alivel | Amour à Aviel Love at Alivel |
Liefde voor Alivel Love for Alivel |
Love, Love, Alivel | Liebe, Liebe, Ambelen Love, Love, Alivel |
Amor, amor, Alivel Love, love, Alivel |
Amo, amo, Alivel Love, love, Alivel |
Love Love Alivel | ||||
Seven-Colored Sky | Seven Colors in the Sky | Sept couleurs dans le ciel Seven colors in the sky |
Zeven kleuren aan de hemel Seven colors in the sky |
Sette colori nel cielo Seven colors in the sky |
Sieben Farben am Himmel Seven colors in the Sky |
Siete colores en el cielo Seven colors in the sky |
Sete cores no céu Seven colors in the sky |
Seven-Colored Sky | ||||
Winter Days Route 8 | Route 8 on a Winter Day | La route 8 un jour d'hiver Route 8 on a winter day |
Een winterse dag op route 8 A winter day on route 8 |
La Route 8 in un giorno d'inverno Route 8 on a winter day |
Route 8 an einem Wintertag Route 8 on a Winter day |
Ruta 8 en un día de invierno Route 8 on a winter day |
Rota 8 em um dia de inverno Route 8 on a winter day |
Winter Days Route 8 | ||||
Dance with Painting Witch | A Dance with the Painting Witch | Danse avec la sorcière peintre Dance with the painter witch |
Een dans met de schilderende heks A dance with the painting witch |
Un ballo con la strega pittrice A dance with the painting witch |
Ein Tanz mit der malenden Hexe A Dance with the painting Witch |
Un baile con la bruja pintora A dance with the painting witch |
Uma dança com a bruxa pintora A dance with the painting witch |
Dance with Painting Witch | ||||
Revenge of Steel Wings | La vengeance des ailes d'acier The revenge of the steel wings |
De wraak van de metalen vleugels The revenge of the metal wings |
La rivincita delle ali d'acciaio The revenge of the steel wings |
Die Rache der stählernen Flügel The Revenge of the steel Wings |
La venganza de las alas de acero The revenge of the steel wings |
A vingança das asas de aço The revenge of the steel wings |
Revenge of Steel Wings | |||||
Colorful Pinball | Prismatic Pinball | Le levier prismatique The prismatic lever |
Le flipper prismatique The prismatic pinball |
Fleurige flipperkast Colorful pinball |
Flipper prismatico Prismatic pinball |
Farbenfroher Flipper Colorful Pinball |
Pinball prismático Prismatic pinball |
Colorful Pinball | ||||
Flying in the Clouds | Vol dans les nuages Flight in the clouds |
Wolkenvlucht Cloud flight |
Volando tra le nuvole Flying in the clouds |
Flug durch die Wolken Flight through the Clouds |
Volando entre las nubes Flying in the clouds |
Voando entre as nuvens Flying through the clouds |
Flying in the Clouds | |||||
Tonight's Light Up Show | Tonight's Bright-Lights Show | Spectacle nocturne de son et lumière Nocturnal spectacle of sound and light |
De lichtshow van vanavond Tonight's light show |
Luci della sera Evening lights |
Nächtliches Lichterspektakel Nightly Light spectacle |
Espectáculo de luces nocturno Nocturnal light show |
Espetáculo de luzes noturno Nocturnal light spectacle |
Tonight's Light Up Show | ||||
Polka Dot Cityscape | Polka-Dotted Cityscape | Un paysage urbain à pois Dotted cityscape |
Gestippeld stadsgezicht Dotted cityscape |
Una città a pois A city with polka dots |
Ein gepunktetes Stadtbild A dotted Cityscape |
Paisaje urbano a lunares Polka-Dotted Cityscape |
Paisagem urbana de bolinhas Cityscape of polka dots |
Polka Dot Cityscape | ||||
I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | I'm a Hungry Pink Puffball! (Ver. 2) | Je suis une boule rose affamée! (ver. 2) I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2) |
Je suis une boule rose affamée ! (ver. 2) I am a hungry pink ball! (ver. 2) |
Ik ben rond en roze... en ik heb honger! (versie 2) I'm round and pink... and I'm hungry! (version 2) |
Sono una palletta rosa affamata! (Ver. 2) I'm a hungry pink ball! (Ver. 2) |
Rosa, rund und voller Hunger! (Ver. 2) Pink, round and full of Hunger! (Ver. 2) |
¡Soy una bola rosada hambrienta! (Ver. 2) I'm a hungry pink ball! (Ver. 2) |
Bolinha rosa faminta! (versão 2) Hungry little pink puffball! (version 2) |
I'm Hungry Pinker Ball! Ver.2 | |||
Kirby 30th Music Fest:ハル研ドリームバンド楽曲 Kirby 30th Music Fest: HAL Laboratory Dream Band Song |
Kirby 30th Music Fest: HAL Laboratory Dream Band Song | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | Kirby's Ultra-Gourmet Memories | Souvenirs gourmands de Kirby Kirby's gourmet memories |
Kirby's supersmulmomenten Kirby's super tasty moments |
Ricordi Ultra-Gourmet di Kirby Kirby's Ultra-Gourmet Memories |
Kirbys Mega-Gourmet-Erinnerungen Kirby's Mega-Gourmet-Memories |
Recuerdos ultragolosos de Kirby Kirby's ultra gourmet memories |
Lembranças ultradeliciosas do Kirby Kirby's ultra delicious memories |
Kirby's Ultra Gourmet Memories | ||||
Elegant Afternoon Tea Time | Afternoon Tea | C'est l'heure du thé! It's tea time! |
C'est l'heure du thé ! It's tea time! |
Kopje thee in de middag Cup of tea in the afternoon |
Tè pomeridiano Afternoon tea |
Nachmittagstee Afternoon tea |
Té de la tarde Afternoon tea |
Té de media tarde Mid-afternoon tea |
Chá da tarde Afternoon tea |
Elegant Afternoon Tea Time |