140
edits
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Bayonetta_(character) Bayonetta] | | [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Bayonetta_(character) Bayonetta] | ||
| Kirby pulls out two copies of the [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Love_Is_Blue ''Love is Blue''] handguns and fires them from either his hands or feet in an upward diagonal motion. The bullets can rack up a fair amount of damage and interrupt foes. | | Kirby pulls out two copies of the [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Love_Is_Blue ''Love is Blue''] handguns and fires them from either his hands or feet in an upward diagonal motion. The bullets can rack up a fair amount of damage and interrupt foes. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[inkipedia:Splattershot|Splattershot]] | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[inkipedia:Inkling|Inkling]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[mariowiki:Daisy|Daisy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| [[metroidwiki:Ridley|Space Pirate Fireball]] | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[metroidwiki:Ridley|Ridley]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits