Automoderated users, autopatrol
399
edits
(Add the furniture) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Zeke's Hide-and-Seek: Lessen some words) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Zeke's Hide-and-Seek== | ==Zeke's Hide-and-Seek== | ||
{{main|Zeke's Hide-and-Seek}} | {{main|Zeke's Hide-and-Seek}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable"style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
! No. | ! No. | ||
! Level | ! [[Level]] | ||
! Difficulty | ! [[Difficulty]] | ||
! Time (minutes) | ! Time (minutes) | ||
! Fabric | ! [[Fabric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Blue Sky.png]]<br>Blue Sky | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Blue Sky.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Rainbow Dot.png]]<br>Rainbow Dot | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Rainbow Dot.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 38: | Line 36: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 1:00 | | 1:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Natural Dot.png]]<br>Natural Dot | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Natural Dot.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Red Dot.png]]<br>Red Dot | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Red Dot.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 52: | Line 48: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Red Tartan.png]]<br>Red Tartan | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Red Tartan.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
Line 59: | Line 54: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Sunflower.png]]<br>Sunflower | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Sunflower.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 66: | Line 60: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Dino Egg.png]]<br>Dino Egg | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Dino Egg.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 73: | Line 66: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Colored Blocks.png]]<br>Colored Blocks | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Colored Blocks.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 80: | Line 72: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Mushroom.png]]<br>Mushroom | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Mushroom.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 87: | Line 78: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Gifts of Love.png]]<br>Gifts of Love | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Gifts of Love.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
Line 94: | Line 84: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 0:20 | | 0:20 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Music Lover.png]]<br>Music Lover | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Music Lover.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 101: | Line 90: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric At the Beach.png]]<br>At the Beach | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric At the Beach.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
Line 108: | Line 96: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Waves.png]]<br>Waves | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Waves.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
Line 115: | Line 102: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 2:00 | | 2:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Igloo.png]]<br>Igloo | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Igloo.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 122: | Line 108: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Future City.png]]<br>Future City | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Future City.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
Line 129: | Line 114: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 2:00 | | 2:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Butter Building.png]]<br>Butter Building | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Butter Building.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
Line 136: | Line 120: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 0:15 | | 0:15 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Veggie.jpg|64px]]<br>Veggie | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Veggie.jpg|64px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 143: | Line 126: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 3:00 | | 3:00 | ||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Floaty Ghost.png]]<br>Floaty Ghost | |||
| [[File:KEY Fabric Floaty Ghost.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||