Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
1,369
edits
m (Text replacement - "Kirby's Star Stacker (SNES)" to "Kirby's Star Stacker (Super Famicom)") |
m (→Games I've played: Added DB) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|Including all target times, upgrading every ability to +Star and getting 9 of every figure. | |Including all target times, upgrading every ability to +Star and getting 9 of every figure. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Kirby's Dream Buffet]]'' | |||
|Currently playing | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |