Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
1,369
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Games I've played: Added FL) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|Also obtained all 198 Platinum Medals. Yes, really. | |Also obtained all 198 Platinum Medals. Yes, really. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | |||
|100% | |||
|Including all target times. | |||
|} | |} |