Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,310
edits
m (→Sprite history) |
m (→Sprite history) |
||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
| ''[[Kirby's Adventure]]'' | | ''[[Kirby's Adventure]]'' | ||
| Largely the same as his Game Boy incarnation, though brightly-col{{o}}red and possessing cheek-blush. | | Largely the same as his Game Boy incarnation, though brightly-col{{o}}red and possessing cheek-blush. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kirby Pinball Sprite.png]] | |||
| ''[[Kirby's Pinball Land]]'' | |||
| Largely the same as his other Game Boy incarnations, though possessing cheek-blush. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kirby Course Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Kirby Course Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 719: | Line 723: | ||
| ''[[Kirby's Dream Land 2]]'', ''[[Kirby's Star Stacker]]'' | | ''[[Kirby's Dream Land 2]]'', ''[[Kirby's Star Stacker]]'' | ||
| Largely similar to previous appearances, but is a little more plump than his previous appearances. | | Largely similar to previous appearances, but is a little more plump than his previous appearances. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kirby Ava Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Kirby Ava Sprite.png]] |