Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
List of Present Codes in Kirby and the Forgotten Land: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1764576967402385410}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1764576967402385410}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | おおみやでふたたびカラフルストア | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|oomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | ||
| Colorful Store | | Colorful Store again in Ōmiya | ||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ( | | 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×2, [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1) | ||
| | | Apr 15, 2024 | ||
| | | May 13, 2024 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Ōmiya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1779797070511325658}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
| Mar 17, 2024 | | Mar 17, 2024 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Sapporo PARCO 7F event space<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1759503676329402519}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Sapporo PARCO 7F event space<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1759503676329402519}} | ||
|- | |||
| しんじゅくでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|abeno}}{{color|green|HARUKASU}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store at Abeno Harukas | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Life Up icon.png|16px|Life Up]]×1, [[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×1, [[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×1) | |||
| Mar 13, 2024 | |||
| Apr 1, 2024 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Abeno Harukas Kintetsu Main Store<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1767838234057572625}} | |||
|} | |} | ||