Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
List of Present Codes in Kirby and the Forgotten Land: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | さっぽろパルコでポップアップ | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue| | | {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporo}}{{color|green|PARUKO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up at Sapporo Parco | |||
| Pop-up | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | ||
| | | Feb 17, 2024 | ||
| | | Mar 17, 2024 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at | | Kirby pop-up shop at Sapporo PARCO 7F event space<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1759503676329402519}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 933: | Line 917: | ||
| Dec 18, 2023 | | Dec 18, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | ||
|- | |||
| ときめきクレーンフィーバー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|tokimeki}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | |||
| Toki-Meki ''Crane Fever'' | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1 | |||
| Dec 8, 2023 | |||
| Jan 28, 2024 | |||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Namco's Kirby Campaign<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1733049655767003362}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| きんろうかんしゃのひ | | きんろうかんしゃのひ | ||
Line 941: | Line 933: | ||
| Jan 15, 2024 | | Jan 15, 2024 | ||
| [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | | [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | ||
|- | |||
| うらわでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|urawadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Urawa | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Jan 13, 2024 | |||
| Feb 12, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Urawa PARCO 3F 0% URAWA<ref>{{twitterlink|Juice_inc_|1745721946204209189}}</ref><br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1746729613819347012}} | |||
|- | |||
| よこはまロフトでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|yokohama}}{{color|green|ROFUTO}}{{color|blue|defutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again at Yokohama Loft | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Jan 26, 2024 | |||
| Feb 20, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Yokohama Loft Loft Market<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1750806375503212767}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,048: | Line 1,056: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Urawa Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Urawa" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Urawa Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Urawa" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Yokohama Loft Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again at Yokohama Loft" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Yokohama Loft Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again at Yokohama Loft" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Sapporo Parco Pop-Up Code.jpg|"Pop-up at Sapporo Parco" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||