Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
List of Present Codes in Kirby and the Forgotten Land: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Namco's Kirby Campaign<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1733049655767003362}} | | "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Namco's Kirby Campaign<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1733049655767003362}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| うらわでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| うらわでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|urawadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|urawadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up again in Urawa | | Pop-up again in Urawa | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | ||
| Jan 13, 2024 | | Jan 13, 2024 | ||
| | | Feb 12, 2024 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Urawa PARCO 3F 0% URAWA<ref>{{twitterlink|Juice_inc_|1745721946204209189}}</ref> | | Kirby pop-up shop at Urawa PARCO 3F 0% URAWA<ref>{{twitterlink|Juice_inc_|1745721946204209189}}</ref><br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1746729613819347012}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 933: | Line 925: | ||
| Dec 18, 2023 | | Dec 18, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | ||
|- | |||
| きんろうかんしゃのひ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|PUPUPUMA-KETTO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|KYANPE-NN}}}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Energy Drink icon.png|12px|Energy Drink]]×1 | |||
| Dec 14, 2023 | |||
| Jan 15, 2024 | |||
| [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | |||
|} | |} | ||