Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tuggle: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"There are so many Waddle Dees working for the King, whoever gets the job will get rich! I'll try!"'' | |''"There are so many Waddle Dees working for the King, whoever gets the job will get rich! I'll try!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[D'Preciation Day]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E93 Tuggle.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Happy Mayor Blustergas Appreciation Day!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |