Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Professor Curio: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"That dinosaur is definitely real!"'' | |''"That dinosaur is definitely real!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dedede's Monsterpiece]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E77 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"We don't have any culture!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |