Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Buttercup: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trick or Trek]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E69 Buttercup.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"These fallen leaves are so messy. I'll clean them up and take them away!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |