Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Fololo & Falala: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Tertiary characters | |Tertiary characters | ||
|(Fololo) ''"Hot chowder!"''<br>(Falala) ''"Double that!"'' | |(Fololo) ''"Hot chowder!"''<br>(Falala) ''"Double that!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hatch Me If You Can]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E30 Fololo & Falala.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary characters | |||
|(Fololo) ''"I wonder if the chick will be anything like Kirby!"''<br>(Falala) ''"Maybe it'll be a pink flamingo!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |