Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Prototype Design: A lot of this was a bit off, so I rewrote this section.) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Really? So how come you didn't keep your promise to him to protect Kirby?"'' | |''"Really? So how come you didn't keep your promise to him to protect Kirby?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Flower Plot]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E27 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Let's see. What's a good name for a flower...? Hey! Why don't we call it Lovely?!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |