Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Is that so? Well before I met Commander Vee, I thought boys were like you! But now I know they can be gallant and handsome!"'' | |''"Is that so? Well before I met Commander Vee, I thought boys were like you! But now I know they can be gallant and handsome!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Island of the Lost Warrior]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E22 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I'm thinking! It takes time to come up with great ideas!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |