Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"King Dedede sticks his beak into everybody's business, doesn't he?"'' | |''"King Dedede sticks his beak into everybody's business, doesn't he?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hail to the Chief]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E10 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"I'm reading all about Cappy history, and the chief's story doesn't make sense! We never even had a war!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |