Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"WE USED TO HAVE LIVES BEFORE TELEVISION!!"'' | |''"WE USED TO HAVE LIVES BEFORE TELEVISION!!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Egg-Cellent Adventure]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E7 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I think it was Dyna Blade's egg! Kirby must have came along and ate it!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |