Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I never really thought about where all the food and stuff that Kirby sucks up goes. The only thing I can think of is that it goes into another dimension!"'' | |''"I never really thought about where all the food and stuff that Kirby sucks up goes. The only thing I can think of is that it goes into another dimension!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Un-Reality TV]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E6 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"WE USED TO HAVE LIVES BEFORE TELEVISION!!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |