Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
King Dedede (anime character): Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Who gives a double-bogey about that as long as I've got my golf course!"'' | |''"Who gives a double-bogey about that as long as I've got my golf course!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Un-Reality TV]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E6 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Would you rather lather with a dope soap? Bathe like a king!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |