Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
List of Present Codes in Kirby and the Forgotten Land: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Mar 07, 2024 | | Mar 07, 2024 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722812025813045711}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ときめきクレーンフィーバー | | ときめきクレーンフィーバー | ||
Line 186: | Line 178: | ||
| Jan 15, 2024 | | Jan 15, 2024 | ||
| [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | | [[Kirby's Pupupu Market|KIRBY'S PUPUPU MARKET]] Winter Campaign 2023 at Kiddy Land<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1735223416096211008}} | ||
|- | |||
| うらわでふたたびポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1746204479870161131}}</ref> | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|urawadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Urawa | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Jan 13, 2024 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Urawa PARCO 3F 0% URAWA<ref>{{twitterlink|Juice_inc_|1745721946204209189}}</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the Fujimaru Department Store | | Kirby pop-up shop at the Fujimaru Department Store | ||
|- | |- | ||
| しんおおさかでポップアップ | | しんおおさかでポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnoosakade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnoosakade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up in [[wikipedia:Shin-Ōsaka Station|Shin-Osaka]] | | Pop-up in [[wikipedia:Shin-Ōsaka Station|Shin-Osaka]] | ||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
| Jan 24, 2023 | | Jan 24, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Eki Marche Shin-Osaka EKIHAKO | | Kirby pop-up shop at Eki Marche Shin-Osaka EKIHAKO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| さっぽろでふたたびポップアップ | | さっぽろでふたたびポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporodefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|sapporodefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up again in Sapporo | | Pop-up again in Sapporo | ||
Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
| Jan 25, 2023 | | Jan 25, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the Sapporo Loft special venue | | Kirby pop-up shop at the Sapporo Loft special venue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おおさかでクレーンフィーバー | | おおさかでクレーンフィーバー | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at HEP FIVE in Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1618896736038297601}} | | "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at HEP FIVE in Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1618896736038297601}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| しんさいばしでポップアップ | | しんさいばしでポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1626372763803078657}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shinsaibashide}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinsaibashide}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up in Shinsaibashi | | Pop-up in Shinsaibashi | ||
Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
| Feb 15, 2023 | | Feb 15, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Hands Shinsaibashi | | Kirby pop-up shop at Hands Shinsaibashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ちばロフトでポップアップ | | ちばロフトでポップアップ | ||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
| Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | | Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | | うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1684579436853878786}}</ref> | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | ||
| Pop-up again in Utsunomiya | | Pop-up again in Utsunomiya | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
| Jul 26, 2023 | | Jul 26, 2023 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store 3F large event venue | | Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store 3F large event venue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| こうべでカラフルストア | | こうべでカラフルストア | ||
Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
| Dec 4, 2023 | | Dec 4, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Entetsu Department Store (Shizuoka)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722540145734463821}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Entetsu Department Store (Shizuoka)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722540145734463821}} | ||
|- | |||
| ちょうふでふたたびポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|choufudefutatabi}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up again in Chōfu | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Nov 10, 2023 | |||
| Dec 18, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | |||
|} | |} | ||