Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Professor Curio: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Our trash will be gone in no time!"'' | |''"Our trash will be gone in no time!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell-Shocked]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E88 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"How about this one?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |