Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Professor Curio: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Who said medicine is a science?"'' | |''"Who said medicine is a science?"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fossil Fools - Part I]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E75 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"We'll have a dinosaur egg in no time at all!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |