Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Buttercup: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"He certainly never showed any signs of being noble."'' | |''"He certainly never showed any signs of being noble."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Whale of a Tale]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E71 Buttercup.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''""Oh yes! I'd love to see it up close!""'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |