Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"That isn't true! It's even more fun because it's educational!"'' | |''"That isn't true! It's even more fun because it's educational!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buccaneer Birdy]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E70 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I guess Tokkori will always be Tokkori after all!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |