Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Kawasaki. I'm...I'm sorry my business plan didn't work out so well."'' | |''"Kawasaki. I'm...I'm sorry my business plan didn't work out so well."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trick or Trek]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E69 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"That isn't true! It's even more fun because it's educational!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |