Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Chief Bookem: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Chill Factor]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E66 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Sure did get nippy all of a sudden."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |