Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
King Dedede (anime character): Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Stay away, you one-eyed Cappy eatin' freaks!"'' | |''"Stay away, you one-eyed Cappy eatin' freaks!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Half-Baked Battle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E57 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Ah! That's three more! That makes four "poyos": A four-pie offense!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |