Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Fololo & Falala: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|Secondary characters | |Secondary characters | ||
|(Fololo) ''"But how can Dedede trap Kirby here?"''<br>(Falala) ''"This is way too public for him to try anything!"'' | |(Fololo) ''"But how can Dedede trap Kirby here?"''<br>(Falala) ''"This is way too public for him to try anything!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Dental Dilemma]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E32 Fololo & Falala.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary characters | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |